Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, STERNDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.0%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,500
+174.0%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2BA
← Back to All Properties