Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OWENS WAY, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 3PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+31.3%
Sold on 7 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+39.0%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 17 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 3PT
← Back to All Properties