Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PARSONAGE WAY, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+17.4%
Sold on 5 July 2016
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+39.9%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 9 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2JS
← Back to All Properties