Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, OPHIR ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
14 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£20,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,995
-10.8%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Terraced
-£20,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,500
+7.0%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+6.8%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£11,285 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,715
Sold on 25 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9ER
← Back to All Properties