Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, AVOCET CLOSE, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 0FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+5.7%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,950
Sold on 2 October 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 0FJ
← Back to All Properties