Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, KILTON ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 2ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+7.5%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+14.6%
Sold on 27 April 2010
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 2ED
← Back to All Properties