14, NORTON AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S12 2LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£179,500+21.7%
Sold on 8 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+64.8%
Sold on 26 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 18 February 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1