17, ALBERT AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 7JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,333
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.7%
Price Change
+£90,333 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,333+180.7%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£90,333 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000+19.2%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950+90.7%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1