10, NEW ROAD, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

SL5 8QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£795,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£795,000+27.2%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£625,000+59.4%
Sold on 15 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£233,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£392,000+120.2%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£214,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 21 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1