Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ASHEN DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 3LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+52.9%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+32.9%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 28 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 3LU
← Back to All Properties