Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SPINNEY GROVE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 1HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+29.2%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
-4.4%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 1HT
← Back to All Properties