9, BERESFORD STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL4 2DT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£78,000+9.9%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£71,000+158.7%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Terraced
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,450+124.1%
Sold on 21 September 1999
Terraced
+£15,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,250-27.9%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
-£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 14 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1