523A, BUXTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 7HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.4%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£155,000+158.4%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+150.0%
Sold on 2 April 2003
Terraced
+£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1