Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ALFRED ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 0PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,000
+13.2%
Sold on 28 January 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+4.2%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£3,030 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,970
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 0PZ
← Back to All Properties