Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GRAHAM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 1TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£281,000
+30.7%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+258.3%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 11 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 1TL
← Back to All Properties