Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MARRATTS LANE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+20.8%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+16.7%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+17.3%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8LS
← Back to All Properties