Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DEERLEAP WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9FH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£379,995
Last Sold Price
27 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£89,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£379,995
+31.0%
Sold on 27 October 2011
Detached
+£89,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+65.7%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+34.6%
Sold on 7 August 2000
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 14 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9FH
← Back to All Properties