Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FRANCES STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 8HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+66.8%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+15.3%
Sold on 13 January 2015
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 1 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8HU
← Back to All Properties