Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PILOT STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
-5.0%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950
+79.4%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5AH
← Back to All Properties