Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, THE BEECHES, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+28.8%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+83.2%
Sold on 3 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7AH
← Back to All Properties