Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, KESTREL ROAD, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+26.3%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+37.1%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0AY
← Back to All Properties