Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, STONEACRE COURT, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 6AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,980
Last Sold Price
20 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£99,980 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,980
+133.3%
Sold on 20 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,980 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 6AB
← Back to All Properties