Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CEDAR STREET, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 3HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,000
+81.8%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
+5.8%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 3HF
← Back to All Properties