39, RODNEY CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 8EJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£74,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£186,000+66.1%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,950
Sold on 23 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1