1, CLIPPERS QUAY, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB1 1EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£63,000+121.1%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+39.0%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 24 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1