Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BRAEMAR WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 5DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£182,500
-1.4%
Sold on 27 March 2018
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+37.0%
Sold on 22 December 2017
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+17.9%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+90.8%
Sold on 18 June 2003
Terraced
+£54,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 5DP
← Back to All Properties