Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WESTROYD, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 8JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£52,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+27.4%
Sold on 11 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,995
-10.4%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+324.0%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£162,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 8JE
← Back to All Properties