102, HOLBOROUGH ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME6 5PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+50.9%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500+115.9%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+135.7%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 25 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1