Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, COOT DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+21.1%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+2.7%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 24 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8DW
← Back to All Properties