Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MAGNOLIA CLOSE, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN21 8YF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+63.4%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+62.1%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN21 8YF
← Back to All Properties