Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GREENHEAD GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 1AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+16.8%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+67.2%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+60.2%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 1AR
← Back to All Properties