Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, OVETON WAY, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT23 4ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+52.1%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,500
+6.1%
Sold on 27 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 12 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT23 4ND
← Back to All Properties