Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLINT COTTAGE, HAGLANDS COPSE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 2QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
+20.9%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£579,000
Sold on 4 October 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 2QW
← Back to All Properties