Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, MINSTER COURT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2TS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+13.3%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+2.4%
Sold on 15 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-15.0%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+38.0%
Sold on 1 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 21 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2TS
← Back to All Properties