Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DUNSIL ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 7GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,750
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£2,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,750
-2.3%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
-£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+20.5%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 30 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 7GD
← Back to All Properties