14, ADMIRALTY ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME2 4XY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000-5.2%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£343,000+27.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000+170.0%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Terraced
+£170,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,995+16.3%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Terraced
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+7.5%
Sold on 17 June 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1