Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, DEANSGATE QUAY, 388, DEANSGATE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
+12.9%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,450
Sold on 17 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4LB
← Back to All Properties