Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CRADLEY ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 9RA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+61.5%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
-2.2%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+23.2%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+69.1%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Detached
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,250
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 9RA
← Back to All Properties