115, NEWLAND ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 1LB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£293,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.0%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£293,000+157.0%
Sold on 18 January 2023
Terraced
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 6 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1