RIVER COTTAGE, SUN LANE, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP12 1EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£403,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£403,000+30.8%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£308,000+780.0%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Detached
+£273,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 November 2016
Detached
Sale #1