Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 109, THE COLLEGIATE, 20, SHAW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 1HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+19.4%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
-5.5%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 18 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 1HA
← Back to All Properties