Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SCHOLARS WAY, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 6UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+80.0%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+113.6%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£132,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP6 6UN
← Back to All Properties