Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, BROOKWOOD WAY, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,100
Last Sold Price
8 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£23,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£158,100
+17.5%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Terraced
+£23,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+3.5%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7JX
← Back to All Properties