Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD17 5LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
4 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£79,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+47.1%
Sold on 4 August 2005
Detached
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+148.2%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD17 5LZ
← Back to All Properties