Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, OSTRICH STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 8AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£12,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+4.0%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,995
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 8AS
← Back to All Properties