Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, HIGH STREET, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 9AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,000
+45.5%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+17.5%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+80.2%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 12 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 9AU
← Back to All Properties