PEAR TREE COTTAGE, DODDINGHURST ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM15 0RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,295,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.4%
Price Change
+£910,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,295,000+236.4%
Sold on 12 October 2021
Detached
+£910,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000+11.6%
Sold on 8 May 1998
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1