Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, KENNEDY MEADOW, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 0LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£765,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£765,000
+57.7%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£485,000
+22.8%
Sold on 13 May 2013
Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£394,995
Sold on 30 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 0LR
← Back to All Properties