19, REYNARDS CLOSE, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG26 4LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+39.5%
Sold on 5 April 2022
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950+11.7%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+6.3%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 17 April 2009
Terraced
Sale #1