Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, HAINAULT AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9EZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+40.0%
Sold on 18 October 2022
Terraced
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,995
-0.0%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+60.3%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+358.8%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9EZ
← Back to All Properties